Tournament Results

Men's Championship

1 - East Melbourne Spartans
2 - Tang
3 - WA Gold

Women's Championship

1 - Tang
2 - MBHC
3 - WA Foxes

Mixed Cup

1 - Tang
2 - NT Harbourside
3 - Monash


Results Table (after pool games)

Table scrolls horizontally on mobile.

Mixed Cup

Position Team Pool Wins Losses Halves For Halves Against Goals For Goals Against Total Points
1NT HarboursideB3061115599
2TangA30611191089
3Western VipersA21531211027
4MonashB214291797
5NT CyclonesA1234104895
6We're AwesomeB1235901185
7SharksB031643833
8HMAS BallersA0306641093

Handball West thanks our tournament supporters

© Handball West 2013. Site by Ninja Creative.