Tournament Results

Men's Championship

1 - East Melbourne Spartans
2 - Tang
3 - WA Gold

Women's Championship

1 - Tang
2 - MBHC
3 - WA Foxes

Mixed Cup

1 - Tang
2 - NT Harbourside
3 - Monash


Results Table (after pool games)

Table scrolls horizontally on mobile.

Women's Trophy

Position Team Pool Wins Losses Halves For Halves Against Goals For Goals Against Total Points
1TangA419217312613
2WA FoxesA418310910513
3Melbourne BHCA327615813111
4SA SharknadosA327614513311
5StyrkaA14481401397
6Victorious SecretA05010811725

Handball West thanks our tournament supporters

© Handball West 2013. Site by Ninja Creative.