Tournament Results

Men's Championship

1 - East Melbourne Spartans
2 - Tang
3 - WA Gold

Women's Championship

1 - Tang
2 - MBHC
3 - WA Foxes

Mixed Cup

1 - Tang
2 - NT Harbourside
3 - Monash


Results Table (after pool games)

Table scrolls horizontally on mobile.

Men's Trophy

Position Team Pool Wins Losses Halves For Halves Against Goals For Goals Against Total Points
1TangB306088789
2East Melbourne SpartansA3061127779
3Melbourne KnicksB2142108747
4NT HarboursideA214285807
5WA GoldA1234881015
6St KildaB122466935
7WA BlackB030669863
8SA BoysA0306821243

Handball West thanks our tournament supporters

© Handball West 2013. Site by Ninja Creative.