Fixtures

Table scrolls horizontally on mobile.

Day Time Court Match Team 1 Team 2
13th, Thu11:151W101WA FoxesMelbourne BHC
13th, Thu12:001W102TangStyrka
13th, Thu12:002M122TangSt Kilda
13th, Thu12:451M111WA GoldSA Boys
13th, Thu12:452M121WA BlackMelbourne Knicks
13th, Thu13:301M112NT HarboursideEast Melbourne Spartans
13th, Thu13:302X111HMAS BallersWestern Vipers
13th, Thu14:151X112NT CyclonesTang
13th, Thu14:152X121SharksWe're Awesome
13th, Thu15:001W202Victorious SecretMelbourne BHC
13th, Thu15:002X122NT HarboursideMonash
13th, Thu15:451W203SA SharknadosTang
13th, Thu15:452W201WA FoxesStyrka
13th, Thu16:301M221TangWA Black
13th, Thu16:302M211NT HarboursideWA Gold
13th, Thu17:151X221NT HarboursideSharks
13th, Thu17:152X222MonashWe're Awesome
13th, Thu18:001M222St KildaMelbourne Knicks
13th, Thu18:002M212East Melbourne SpartansSA Boys
13th, Thu18:451W103SA SharknadosVictorious Secret
13th, Thu19:301W301TangWA Foxes
14th, Fri09:001W303StyrkaVictorious Secret
14th, Fri09:002W302Melbourne BHCSA Sharknados
14th, Fri09:451X211NT CyclonesHMAS Ballers
14th, Fri09:452X212TangWestern Vipers
14th, Fri10:301M311WA GoldEast Melbourne Spartans
14th, Fri10:302M321WA BlackSt Kilda
14th, Fri11:151W403Victorious SecretTang
14th, Fri11:152W401SA SharknadosWA Foxes
14th, Fri12:001M322Melbourne KnicksTang
14th, Fri12:002M312SA BoysNT Harbourside
14th, Fri14:151W402StyrkaMelbourne BHC
14th, Fri14:152X321SharksMonash
14th, Fri15:001X322We're AwesomeNT Harbourside
14th, Fri15:002X312Western VipersNT Cyclones
14th, Fri15:451W503StyrkaSA Sharknados
14th, Fri15:452X311HMAS BallersTang
14th, Fri16:301W501WA FoxesVictorious Secret
14th, Fri16:302W502Melbourne BHCTang
15th, Sat09:001XQF3Western VipersWe're Awesome
15th, Sat09:002XQF4MonashNT Cyclones
15th, Sat09:451MQF3NT HarboursideSt Kilda
15th, Sat09:452MQF4Melbourne KnicksWA Gold
15th, Sat10:301WSF1Melbourne BHCVictorious Secret
15th, Sat10:302WSF2SA SharknadosStyrka
15th, Sat11:151MQF1East Melbourne SpartansWA Black
15th, Sat11:152MQF2TangSA Boys
15th, Sat12:001XQF1TangSharks
15th, Sat12:002XQF2NT HarboursideHMAS Ballers
15th, Sat14:151WQFTangWA Foxes
15th, Sat14:152WEFMelbourne BHCSA Sharknados
15th, Sat15:001MEF1Melbourne KnicksWA Black
15th, Sat15:002MEF2St KildaSA Boys
15th, Sat15:451XEF1NT CyclonesSharks
15th, Sat15:452XEF2We're AwesomeHMAS Ballers
15th, Sat16:301MSF1East Melbourne SpartansWA Gold
15th, Sat16:302MSF2TangNT Harbourside
15th, Sat17:151XSF1TangMonash
15th, Sat17:152XSF2NT HarboursideWestern Vipers
15th, Sat18:001WPFWA FoxesMelbourne BHC
15th, Sat18:002M7PWA BlackSt Kilda
16th, Sun09:001XBMMonashWestern Vipers
16th, Sun09:002X7PNT CyclonesHMAS Ballers
16th, Sun09:451XGMTangNT Harbourside
16th, Sun09:452X5PSharksWe're Awesome
16th, Sun10:301WBMWA FoxesSA Sharknados
16th, Sun10:302W5PVictorious SecretStyrka
16th, Sun11:151MBMWA GoldNT Harbourside
16th, Sun11:152M5PMelbourne KnicksSA Boys
16th, Sun12:001WGMTangMelbourne BHC
16th, Sun12:451MGMEast Melbourne SpartansTang

Handball West thanks our tournament supporters

© Handball West 2013. Site by Ninja Creative.